Oriol Castellà

Ed.Ed.AñoGanador ClubClub Organiz.
I1944Lluis MongéC.Nat.BadalonaC.Nat. Barcelona
II1945Emili MongéC.Nat.BadalonaC.Nat. Badalona
III1946Jaume Casanovas C.Nat.BarcelonaC.N. Llavaneres
IV1947Emili Mongé C.Nat.BadalonaC.N.El Prat de Ll.
V1948Francesc Clarà1C.Nat.BarcelonaS’Agaró
VI1949Emili Mongé3C.Nat.BadalonaC.Nat. Badalona
VII1950Hilari López C.Nat.BadalonaC.N. Sitges
VIII1951Agustí Gras C.Nat.BarcelonaC.V. Blanes
IX1952Jaume Casanovas2C.Nat.BarcelonaC.Nat. Barcelona
X10º1953Joan Vidal C.Nat.BadalonaC.Nat. Barcelona
XI11º1954Agustí gras C.Nat.BarcelonaS’Agaró
XII12º1955Joan Vidal C.Nat.BadalonaC.V. Blanes
XIII13º1956Hilari López2C.Nat.BadalonaBenidorm
XIV14º1957Lluis Mongé2C.Nat.BadalonaC.Nat. Barcelona
XV15º1958Agustí Gras C.Nat.BarcelonaC.Nat. Badalona
XVI16º1959Joan Vidal C.Nat.BadalonaC.N. Lloret de Mar
XVII17º1960Joan Vidal4C.Nat.BadalonaC.Nat. Badalona
XVIII18º1961Agustí Gras C.Nat.BarcelonaC.N. Tarragona
XIX19º1962Agustí Gras C.Nat.BarcelonaC.N. Sant Pol de Mar
XX20º1963Agustí Gras C.Nat.BarcelonaC.V. Blanes
XXI21º1964Agustí Gras7C.Nat.BarcelonaBenidorm
XXII22º1965Jaume Foix C.Nat.BarcelonaC.Nat. Barcelona
XXIII23º1966Josep Rovira C.Nat.BadalonaC.Nat. Barcelona
XXIV24º1967Joan Piera C.Nat.BarcelonaC.N. Cabrera
XXV25º1968Jordi Ferrer C.Nat.BarcelonaC.Nat. Badalona
XXVI26º1969Albert Lluch C.Nat.BarcelonaC.N. Calafell
XXVII27º1970Josep Campillo C.Nat.BarcelonaC.N. Costa Brava-Pal.
XXVIII28º1971Carles Poch C.Nat.BarcelonaC.N. El Masnou
XXIX29º1972Josep Campillo C.Nat.BarcelonaC.N. Costa Brava-Pal.
XXX30º1973Albert Lluch C.Nat.BarcelonaC.N. Sant Pol
XXXI31º1974Jaume Cos C.Nat.BarcelonaC.Nat. Badalona
XXXII32º1975Josep Campillo3C.Nat.BarcelonaC.Nat. Barcelona
XXXIII33º1976Francesc Pugés C.Nat.BarcelonaC.N. El Masnou
XXXIV34º1977Jordi Lamarca C.Nat.BadalonaC.V. Sant Antoni
XXXV35º1978Jordi Lamarca C.Nat.BadalonaC.N. Sant Pol
XXXVI36º1979Jordi Lamarca C.Nat.BadalonaC.Nat.Badalona
XXXVII37º1980Albert Lluch3C.Nat.BarcelonaVistahermosa C.G.
XXXVIII38º1981Joan Marc Colls C.Nat.BarcelonaC.N. Pineda
XXXIX39º1982Jordi Lamarca C.N. El MasnouC.N. El Masnou
XL40º1983Joan Marc Colls2C.Nat.BarcelonaC.N.Los Nietos (M)
XLI41º1984Jordi Lamarca C.N. El Masnou 
XLII42º1985Ramón F. de Montagut C.Nat.BarcelonaC.N. Calafell
XLII43º1986Jordi Lamarca C.N. El Masnou 
XLIV44º1987Jordi Lamarca C.N. El MasnouPuerto Sherry
XLV45º1988Jordi Lamarca C.N. El MasnouLas Salinas (Ibiza)
XLVI46º1989Jordi Lamarca9C.N. El Masnou 
XLVII47º1990Jordi Sabater C.V.Sant AntoniC.N. Pineda
XLVIII48º1991Jordi Sabater C.V.Sant AntoniVilla García de Arosa
XLIX49º1992Joost Depoorter C.V.Sant AntoniC.N. Calafell
L50º1993Jordi Sabater3C.V.Sant AntoniR.C.N.Pto.Sta.María
LI51º1994Joost Depoorter C.V.Sant AntoniC.N. El Masnou
LII52º1995Oriol Castellá C.Nat.Barcelona 
LIII53º1996Oriol Castellá C.Nat.BarcelonaR.C.N.Pto.Sta.María
LIV54º1997Joost Depoorter C.V.Sant Antoni 
LV55º1998Oriol Castellá C.N.BarcelonaMatalascañas
LVI56º1999Joost Depoorter4C.V.Sant AntoniLa Manga del M.M.
LVII57º2000Ramón Calero R.C.N.Pto.Sta.MaríaVistahermosa C.G.
LVIII58º2001Ramón Calero R.C.N.Pto.Sta.MaríaC.Nat.Barcelona
LIX59º2002Adriá Gabarró C.V.Sant AntoniC.N. Elcano
LX60º2003Carlos Crespo C.Nat.BadalonaC.Nat.Badalona
LXI61º2004Oriol Castellá C.N. SitgesC.N. Sitges
LXII62º2005Rafael Ruiz Vistahermosa C.G.Vistahermosa C.G.
LXIII63º2006Carlos Crespo2C.Nat.BadalonaC.M. Cubelles
LXIV64º2007Oriol Castellá C.N. SitgesC.M. Almería
LXV65º2008Marc Gratacós C.Nat.BadalonaC.N. Elcano
LXVI66º2009Juan Luis Páez C.N. SevillaC.V. Dehesa
LXVII67º2010Peco Mulet C.Nat.BadalonaC.M. Altafulla
LXVIII68º2011Pau Gratacós C.Nat.BadalonaC.N. El Masnou
LIX69º2012Juan Luis Páez2C.N. SevillaR.C.N.Pto.Sta.María
LXX70º2013José Vicente Climent R.C.N.Pto.Sta.MaríaLa Manga del M.M.
LXXI71º2014Quim Esteba Suquet C.N. TamariuC.M. Vilanova
LXXII72º2015Albert Batllerià Clarós C.Nat.BadalonaC.N. Sant Pol
LXXIII73º2016Quim Esteba Suquet2C.N. TamariuC.M.V. El Prat
LXXIV74º2017Ramón Calero3R.C.N.Pto.Sta.MaríaC.A.N. Chipiona
LXXV75º2018Oriol Mahiques Bartolomé C.N. SitgesC.Nat. Badalona
LXXVI76º2019Quim Esteba Suquet3C.N. TamariuC. Pati Vela Barcelona
LXXVII77º2020Pere Crespo Bertrán C.Nat.BadalonaPuerto Sherry (F.A.V.)
LXXVIII78º2021Oriol Mahiques Bartolomé2C.N. SitgesC.M. Cubelles
LXXIX79º2022Peco Mulet2C.Nat.BadalonaC.N. Ibiza – C.E.N. Formentera
LXXX80º2023Oriol Castellà6C.N. SitgesC.M. Altafulla